Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
RT 66 Revival Run
Sapulpa, OK
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
Race:
5K
Fun Run
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-8
9-13
14-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and Up
UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
56
CARRINGTON HESSEN
00:21:01
6:45/mile
17
F
1
2nd
97
CHARLOTTE TANGREN
00:22:54
7:22/mile
11
F
2
3rd
22
SARAH JONES
00:23:14
7:28/mile
27
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
5
NICK WILLIAMS
00:15:59
5:08/mile
24
M
1
2nd
98
NATHAN CROWSON
00:18:03
5:48/mile
26
M
2
3rd
95
JAVIER ALDUCIN
00:18:41
6:00/mile
34
M
3
5K Male 1-8
1st
83
IAN MUNOZ
00:28:59
9:19/mile
7
M
22
2nd
52
SAWYER LUSK
00:32:47
10:32/mile
8
M
33
3rd
15
REED CHOQUETTE
01:02:10
20:00/mile
8
M
49
5K Female 9-13
1st
58
KATIE CHAMBERS
00:23:39
7:36/mile
13
F
4
2nd
39
MOLLY LAFEVERS LAFEVERS
00:26:39
8:34/mile
13
F
9
3rd
43
RIAN SHELLEY
00:32:45
10:32/mile
13
F
21
5K Male 9-13
1st
53
TRABER LUSK
00:19:49
6:22/mile
13
M
4
2nd
79
BRETT MORGAN
00:24:25
7:51/mile
12
M
12
3rd
82
JR HIRAM MUNOZ
00:25:16
8:07/mile
13
M
15
5K Female 14-19
1st
101
LINDSEY DENNSION
00:24:38
7:55/mile
17
F
5
2nd
57
SKYLAR DUNKELBERGER
00:24:49
7:59/mile
14
F
6
3rd
103
JASMINE BROWN
00:26:54
8:39/mile
18
F
11
5K Male 14-19
1st
26
KNIGHT HOLDEN
00:20:52
6:42/mile
14
M
5
2nd
91
HAYDEN TOBIN
00:22:42
7:18/mile
19
M
8
3rd
30
NATALIE LIDDELL
00:23:32
7:34/mile
15
M
9
5K Female 20-24
1st
145
TAYLER THOMPSON
00:34:22
11:03/mile
23
F
28
2nd
127
DIANA CHATZIGIANNIDIS
00:42:01
13:31/mile
23
F
42
5K Male 20-24
1st
42
TRISTAN BRADLEY
00:21:14
6:49/mile
21
M
6
2nd
100
ROSARIO LOPEZ
00:22:07
7:07/mile
23
M
7
3rd
33
CABE KILLINGSWORTH
00:31:14
10:03/mile
24
M
26
5K Female 25-29
1st
81
FLOR DE MARIA MUNOZ
00:26:43
8:35/mile
29
F
10
2nd
34
CLAIRE MARIS
00:31:15
10:03/mile
28
F
18
3rd
128
NICOLETTE CRIDER
00:33:31
10:47/mile
27
F
27
5K Male 25-29
1st
38
TIMOTHY EVANS
01:19:15
25:30/mile
28
M
51
5K Female 30-34
1st
41
KALA MCELHANEY
00:25:51
8:19/mile
30
F
8
2nd
69
SONIA GALAN
00:28:54
9:18/mile
34
F
13
3rd
19
SHELBY TAYLOR
00:35:25
11:23/mile
32
F
31
5K Male 30-34
1st
84
HIRAM MUNOZ
00:29:03
9:20/mile
34
M
23
2nd
28
TERRY QUIGLEY
00:37:29
12:03/mile
32
M
42
3rd
90
AUSTIN MURDOCK
00:41:12
13:15/mile
31
M
44
5K Female 35-39
1st
93
SUSANA CUELLAR
00:29:22
9:27/mile
39
F
14
2nd
7
PILAR RUSH
00:32:26
10:26/mile
38
F
20
3rd
144
KRISTY WILLIAMS
00:32:58
10:36/mile
35
F
25
5K Male 35-39
1st
29
CODY REYNOLDS
00:23:45
7:38/mile
39
M
10
2nd
16
JONATHAN SCHAFFNER
00:26:25
8:29/mile
38
M
16
3rd
46
COLT VANDOLAH
00:34:59
11:15/mile
38
M
38
5K Female 40-44
1st
65
VERONICA RODRIGUEZ
00:25:16
8:07/mile
41
F
7
2nd
20
CECILIA LUJAN
00:27:24
8:48/mile
44
F
12
3rd
10
ANN HATTON
00:56:20
18:07/mile
43
F
56
5K Male 40-44
1st
32
RICHARD HOBBS
00:27:15
8:46/mile
41
M
19
2nd
92
BONNER LEWIS
00:32:05
10:19/mile
41
M
29
3rd
121
RICHARD HUDSON
00:43:27
13:58/mile
40
M
45
5K Female 45-49
1st
88
TAMMY RUSSELL
00:30:12
9:43/mile
45
F
16
2nd
115
CARMEN FIGUEROA
00:30:21
9:46/mile
45
F
17
3rd
23
RACHEL BUTLER
00:33:22
10:44/mile
45
F
26
5K Male 45-49
1st
21
CRIS LUJAN
00:27:55
8:58/mile
45
M
20
2nd
77
JUNIOR SMITH
00:28:06
9:02/mile
47
M
21
3rd
54
JEREMY LUSK
00:29:07
9:22/mile
45
M
24
5K Female 50-54
1st
6
MANDY FRAILEY
00:31:44
10:12/mile
53
F
19
2nd
89
MILA TRUJILLO
00:34:59
11:15/mile
52
F
29
3rd
25
SHEILA STEEPLES
00:40:34
13:03/mile
52
F
41
5K Male 50-54
1st
8
BRIAN RUSH
00:37:35
12:05/mile
53
M
43
5K Female 55-59
1st
68
DACIA WALSH
00:38:35
12:25/mile
57
F
37
2nd
85
JANICE ENGLAND
01:19:16
25:30/mile
58
F
62
5K Male 55-59
1st
99
ROBERTO LINO
00:24:46
7:58/mile
58
M
13
2nd
75
MARK MCADAMS
00:32:02
10:18/mile
56
M
28
3rd
61
DANIEL HENDERSON
00:36:12
11:38/mile
58
M
40
5K Male 60-64
1st
63
DARYL PARK
00:32:15
10:22/mile
62
M
32
2nd
40
RICHARD LYON
00:53:09
17:06/mile
61
M
48
3rd
74
CURTIS LYON
01:23:36
26:54/mile
60
M
54
5K Female 65-69
1st
37
SANDY LLOYD
00:42:35
13:42/mile
68
F
43
2nd
36
KAREN CAMPBELL
00:45:36
14:40/mile
66
F
44
3rd
12
SANDRA ARMITAGE
00:49:13
15:50/mile
69
F
50
5K Male 70-74
1st
48
WALTER CAMUSO
00:35:14
11:20/mile
71
M
39
5K Male 75-79
1st
24
TERRY SCOTT
00:34:25
11:04/mile
76
M
34